Información de la Reunión

Periodo: 135

Reunión: 2

Fecha: Abril 18 de 2017

Tipo: Minoria

Asistencia:

DIPUTADOS PRESENTES:

Nombre Completo Observación
ACERENZA, SAMANTA MARIA CELESTE
ALBORNOZ, GABRIELA ROMINA
ALFONSIN, RICARDO LUIS
AMADEO, EDUARDO PABLO
AUSTIN, BRENDA LIS
BALBO, ELVA SUSANA
BALDASSI, HECTOR
BANFI, KARINA
BARLETTA, MARIO DOMINGO
BAZZE, MIGUEL ANGEL
BORSANI, LUIS GUSTAVO
BRIZUELA DEL MORAL, EDUARDO SEGUNDO
BUIL, SERGIO OMAR
BURGOS, MARIA GABRIELA
CACERES, EDUARDO AUGUSTO
CARRIZO, ANA CARLA
CARRIZO, MARIA SOLEDAD
CASAÑAS, JUAN FRANCISCO
CAVIGLIA, FRANCO AGUSTIN
CONESA, EDUARDO RAUL
COPES, ANA ISABEL
D'AGOSTINO, JORGE MARCELO
DINDART, JULIAN
DURAND CORNEJO, GUILLERMO MARIO
ECHEGARAY, ALEJANDRO CARLOS AUGUSTO
GARRETON, FACUNDO
GAYOL, YANINA CELESTE
GIMENEZ, PATRICIA VIVIANA
GOICOECHEA, HORACIO
GONZALEZ, ALVARO GUSTAVO
GUTIERREZ, HECTOR MARIA
HERNANDEZ, MARTIN OSVALDO
HERS CABRAL, ANABELLA RUTH
INCICCO, LUCAS CIRIACO
JUAREZ, MYRIAN DEL VALLE
KRONEBERGER, DANIEL RICARDO
LASPINA, LUCIANO ANDRES
LOPARDO, MARIA PAULA
LOPEZ KOENIG, LEANDRO GASTON
LOSPENNATO, SILVIA GABRIELA
MAQUIEYRA, MARTIN
MARTINEZ VILLADA, LEONOR MARIA
MARTINEZ, ANA LAURA
MARTINEZ, SILVIA ALEJANDRA
MARTINEZ, SOLEDAD
MASSOT, NICOLAS MARIA
MESTRE, DIEGO MATIAS
MOLINA, KARINA ALEJANDRA
MONFORT, MARCELO ALEJANDRO
MONZO, EMILIO
NANNI, MIGUEL
NEGRI, MARIO RAUL
NUÑEZ, JOSE CARLOS
OLIVARES, HECTOR ENRIQUE
OLMEDO, ALFREDO HORACIO
PASTORI, LUIS MARIO
PATIÑO, JOSE LUIS
PETRI, LUIS ALFONSO
POGGI, CLAUDIO JAVIER
PRETTO, PEDRO JAVIER
RICCARDO, JOSE LUIS
RISTA, OLGA MARIA
ROMA, CARLOS GASTON
ROQUEL, HECTOR ALBERTO
SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
SCAGLIA, GISELA
SCHMIDT LIERMANN, CORNELIA
SEMHAN, MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES
SPINOZZI, RICARDO ADRIAN
TERADA, ALICIA
TOLEDO, SUSANA MARIA
TONELLI, PABLO GABRIEL
TORROBA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
URROZ, PAULA MARCELA
VALDES, GUSTAVO ADOLFO
VEGA, MARIA CLARA DEL VALLE
VILLALONGA, JUAN CARLOS
WECHSLER, MARCELO GERMAN
WISKY, SERGIO JAVIER
WOLFF, WALDO EZEQUIEL
ZIEGLER, ALEX ROBERTO

AUSENTES, CON AVISO:

Nombre Completo Observación
ABDALA DE MATARAZZO, NORMA AMANDA
ABRAHAM, ALEJANDRO
ALEGRE, GILBERTO OSCAR
ALONSO, HORACIO FERNANDO
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CRISTINA
ARENAS, BERTA HORTENSIA
ARGUMEDO, ALCIRA SUSANA
ARRIETA, GUSTAVO HECTOR
BARDEGGIA, LUIS MARIA
BARRETO, JORGE RUBEN
BASTERRA, LUIS EUGENIO
BERMEJO, SIXTO OSVALDO
BERNABEY, RAMON ERNESTO
BESADA, ALICIA IRMA
BEVILACQUA, GUSTAVO
BIANCHI, IVANA MARIA
BINNER, HERMES JUAN
BOSSIO, DIEGO LUIS
BREZZO, MARIA EUGENIA
BRITEZ, MARIA CRISTINA
BRÜGGE, JUAN FERNANDO
CABANDIE, JUAN
CALLERI, AGUSTIN SANTIAGO
CAMAÑO, GRACIELA
CARLOTTO, REMO GERARDO
CARMONA, GUILLERMO RAMON
CAROL, ANALUZ AILEN
CARRIO, ELISA MARIA AVELINA
CARRIZO, NILDA MABEL
CASELLES, GRACIELA MARIA
CASTAGNETO, CARLOS DANIEL
CASTRO, SANDRA DANIELA
CIAMPINI, JOSE ALBERTO
CICILIANI, ALICIA MABEL
CIGOGNA, LUIS FRANCISCO JORGE
CLERI, MARCOS
CLOSS, MAURICE FABIAN
CONTI, DIANA BEATRIZ
COSTA, EDUARDO RAUL
COULY, VERONICA CAROLINA
COUSINET, GRACIELA
CREMER DE BUSTI, MARIA CRISTINA
DAER, HECTOR RICARDO
DAVID, NESTOR JAVIER
DE MENDIGUREN, JOSE IGNACIO
DE PEDRO, EDUARDO ENRIQUE
DE PONTI, LUCILA MARIA
DE VIDO, JULIO
DEPETRI, EDGARDO FERNANDO
DI STEFANO, DANIEL
DI TULLIO, JULIANA
DIAZ ROIG, JUAN CARLOS
DOÑATE, CLAUDIO MARTIN
DONDA PEREZ, VICTORIA ANALIA
DURE, LUCILA BEATRIZ
EHCOSOR, MARIA AZUCENA
ESTEVEZ, GABRIELA BEATRIZ
FABIANI, EDUARDO ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ MENDIA, GUSTAVO RODOLFO
FERREYRA, ARACELI
FRANA, SILVINA PATRICIA
FRANCO, JORGE DANIEL
FURLAN, FRANCISCO ABEL
GAILLARD, ANA CAROLINA
GALLARDO, MIRIAM GRACIELA
GARCIA, MARIA TERESA
GARRE, NILDA CELIA
GERVASONI, LAUTARO
GIOJA, JOSE LUIS
GIORDANO, JUAN CARLOS
GIUSTOZZI, RUBEN DARIO
GOMEZ BULL, MAURICIO RICARDO
GONZALEZ, JOSEFINA VICTORIA
GRANA, ADRIAN EDUARDO
GRANADOS, DULCE
GRANDINETTI, ALEJANDRO ARIEL
GROSSO, LEONARDO
GUERIN, MARIA ISABEL
GUZMAN, ANDRES ERNESTO
GUZMAN, SANDRO ADRIAN
HELLER, CARLOS SALOMON
HERRERA, JOSE ALBERTO
HERRERA, LUIS BEDER
HORNE, SILVIA RENEE
HUCZAK, STELLA MARIS
HUSS, JUAN MANUEL
IGON, SANTIAGO NICOLAS
ISA, EVITA NELIDA
JUAREZ, MANUEL HUMBERTO
KICILLOF, AXEL
KIRCHNER, MAXIMO CARLOS
KOSINER, PABLO FRANCISCO JUAN
KUNKEL, CARLOS MIGUEL
LAGORIA, ELIA NELLY
LARROQUE, ANDRES
LAVAGNA, MARCO
LIPOVETZKY, DANIEL ANDRES
LITZA, MONICA EDITH
LLANOS, ANA
LOPEZ, PABLO SEBASTIAN
LOTTO, INES BEATRIZ
LUSQUIÑOS, LUIS BERNARDO
MACIAS, OSCAR ALBERTO
MADERA, TERESITA
MARCUCCI, HUGO MARIA
MARTINEZ CAMPOS, GUSTAVO JOSE
MARTINEZ, NORMAN DARIO
MARTINEZ, OSCAR ANSELMO
MASIN, MARIA LUCILA
MASSA, SERGIO TOMAS
MASSETANI, VANESA LAURA
MASSO, FEDERICO AUGUSTO
MENDOZA, MAYRA SOLEDAD
MENDOZA, SANDRA MARCELA
MERCADO, VERONICA
MIRANDA, PEDRO RUBEN
MORALES, MARIANA ELIZABET
MOREAU, CECILIA
MORENO, CARLOS JULIO
MOYANO, JUAN FACUNDO
NAVARRO, GRACIELA
OLIVA, CRISTIAN RODOLFO
ORELLANA, JOSE FERNANDO
PASSO, MARCELA FABIANA
PASTORIZA, MIRTA AMELIANA
PEDRINI, JUAN MANUEL
PEÑALOZA MARIANETTI, MARIA FLORENCIA
PEREYRA, JUAN MANUEL
PEREZ, MARTIN ALEJANDRO
PEREZ, RAUL JOAQUIN
PITIOT, CARLA BETINA
PITROLA, NESTOR ANTONIO
PLAINI, FRANCISCO OMAR
RACH QUIROGA, ANALIA
RAFFO, JULIO
RAMOS, ALEJANDRO
RAVERTA, MARIA FERNANDA
RECALDE, HECTOR PEDRO
RISKO, SILVIA LUCRECIA
ROBERTI, ALBERTO OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ, MATIAS DAVID
RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO MARTIN
ROMERO, OSCAR ALBERTO
ROSSI, BLANCA ARACELI
RUBIN, CARLOS GUSTAVO
RUCCI, CLAUDIA MONICA
RUIZ ARAGON, JOSE ARNALDO
SAN MARTIN, ADRIAN
SANTILLAN, WALTER MARCELO
SCHWINDT, MARIA LILIANA
SELVA, CARLOS AMERICO
SEMINARA, EDUARDO JORGE
SNOPEK, ALEJANDRO FRANCISCO
SNOPEK, GUILLERMO
SOLA, FELIPE CARLOS
SOLANAS, JULIO RODOLFO
SORGENTE, MARCELO ADOLFO
SORIA, MARIA EMILIA
SOSA, SOLEDAD
STOLBIZER, MARGARITA ROSA
TABOADA, JORGE
TAILHADE, LUIS RODOLFO
TENTOR, HECTOR OLINDO
TOMASSI, NESTOR NICOLAS
TORELLO, PABLO
TOVARES, RAMON ALBERTO
TROIANO, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
TUNDIS, MIRTA
VERA GONZALEZ, ORIETA CECILIA
VILLAR MOLINA, MARIA INES
VILLAVICENCIO, MARIA TERESITA
VOLNOVICH, LUANA
ZILIOTTO, SERGIO RAUL

AUSENTES, CON LICENCIA:

Nombre Completo Observación
NAZARIO, ADRIANA MONICA
SORAIRE, MIRTA ALICIA

En mision oficial:

Nombre Completo Observación
MAZURE, LILIANA AMALIA