Información de la Reunión

Periodo: 134

Reunión: 10

Fecha: Junio 30 de 2016

Tipo: Especial

Asistencia:

DIPUTADOS PRESENTES:

Nombre Completo Observación
ABDALA DE MATARAZZO, NORMA AMANDA
ABRAHAM, ALEJANDRO
ACERENZA, SAMANTA MARIA CELESTE
ALBORNOZ, GABRIELA ROMINA
ALEGRE, GILBERTO OSCAR
ALFONSIN, RICARDO LUIS
ALONSO, HORACIO FERNANDO
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CRISTINA
AMADEO, EDUARDO PABLO
ARENAS, BERTA HORTENSIA
ARGUMEDO, ALCIRA SUSANA
ARRIETA, GUSTAVO HECTOR
AUSTIN, BRENDA LIS
BALBO, ELVA SUSANA
BALDASSI, HECTOR
BANFI, KARINA
BARDEGGIA, LUIS MARIA
BARLETTA, MARIO DOMINGO
BARRETO, JORGE RUBEN
BASTERRA, LUIS EUGENIO
BAZZE, MIGUEL ANGEL
BERMEJO, SIXTO OSVALDO
BERNABEY, RAMON ERNESTO
BESADA, ALICIA IRMA
BEVILACQUA, GUSTAVO
BIANCHI, IVANA MARIA
BINNER, HERMES JUAN
BORSANI, LUIS GUSTAVO
BOSSIO, DIEGO LUIS
BREGMAN, MYRIAM
BREZZO, MARIA EUGENIA
BRITEZ, MARIA CRISTINA
BRIZUELA DEL MORAL, EDUARDO SEGUNDO
BRÜGGE, JUAN FERNANDO
BUIL, SERGIO OMAR
BURGOS, MARIA GABRIELA
CABANDIE, JUAN
CACERES, EDUARDO AUGUSTO
CALLERI, AGUSTIN SANTIAGO
CAMAÑO, GRACIELA
CARLOTTO, REMO GERARDO
CARMONA, GUILLERMO RAMON
CAROL, ANALUZ AILEN
CARRIO, ELISA MARIA AVELINA
CARRIZO, ANA CARLA
CARRIZO, MARIA SOLEDAD
CARRIZO, NILDA MABEL
CASAÑAS, JUAN FRANCISCO
CASTAGNETO, CARLOS DANIEL
CASTRO, SANDRA DANIELA
CIAMPINI, JOSE ALBERTO
CICILIANI, ALICIA MABEL
CIGOGNA, LUIS FRANCISCO JORGE
CLERI, MARCOS
CLOSS, MAURICE FABIAN
CONESA, EDUARDO RAUL
CONTI, DIANA BEATRIZ
COPES, ANA ISABEL
COSTA, EDUARDO RAUL
COUSINET, GRACIELA
CREMER DE BUSTI, MARIA CRISTINA
DAER, HECTOR RICARDO
D'AGOSTINO, JORGE MARCELO
DAVID, NESTOR JAVIER
DE MENDIGUREN, JOSE IGNACIO
DE PEDRO, EDUARDO ENRIQUE
DE PONTI, LUCILA MARIA
DEPETRI, EDGARDO FERNANDO
DI TULLIO, JULIANA
DIAZ ROIG, JUAN CARLOS
DINDART, JULIAN
DOÑATE, CLAUDIO MARTIN
DONDA PEREZ, VICTORIA ANALIA
DURAND CORNEJO, GUILLERMO MARIO
DURE, LUCILA BEATRIZ
ECHEGARAY, ALEJANDRO CARLOS AUGUSTO
EHCOSOR, MARIA AZUCENA
ESTEVEZ, GABRIELA BEATRIZ
FABIANI, EDUARDO ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ MENDIA, GUSTAVO RODOLFO
FERREYRA, ARACELI
FURLAN, FRANCISCO ABEL
GAILLARD, ANA CAROLINA
GALLARDO, MIRIAM GRACIELA
GARCIA, MARIA TERESA
GARRE, NILDA CELIA
GARRETON, FACUNDO
GAYOL, YANINA CELESTE
GERVASONI, LAUTARO
GIMENEZ, PATRICIA VIVIANA
GIOJA, JOSE LUIS
GIUSTOZZI, RUBEN DARIO
GOICOECHEA, HORACIO
GOMEZ BULL, MAURICIO RICARDO
GONZALEZ, ALVARO GUSTAVO
GONZALEZ, GLADYS ESTHER
GONZALEZ, JOSEFINA VICTORIA
GRANA, ADRIAN EDUARDO
GRANDINETTI, ALEJANDRO ARIEL
GROSSO, LEONARDO
GUERIN, MARIA ISABEL
GUTIERREZ, HECTOR MARIA
GUZMAN, ANDRES ERNESTO
GUZMAN, SANDRO ADRIAN
HELLER, CARLOS SALOMON
HERNANDEZ, MARTIN OSVALDO
HERRERA, JOSE ALBERTO
HERRERA, LUIS BEDER
HERS CABRAL, ANABELLA RUTH
HORNE, SILVIA RENEE
HUCZAK, STELLA MARIS
HUSS, JUAN MANUEL
IGON, SANTIAGO NICOLAS
INCICCO, LUCAS CIRIACO
JUAREZ, MANUEL HUMBERTO
JUAREZ, MYRIAN DEL VALLE
KICILLOF, AXEL
KIRCHNER, MAXIMO CARLOS
KOSINER, PABLO FRANCISCO JUAN
KRONEBERGER, DANIEL RICARDO
KUNKEL, CARLOS MIGUEL
LAGORIA, ELIA NELLY
LARROQUE, ANDRES
LASPINA, LUCIANO ANDRES
LAVAGNA, MARCO
LIPOVETZKY, DANIEL ANDRES
LITZA, MONICA EDITH
LLANOS, ANA
LOPARDO, MARIA PAULA
LOPEZ KOENIG, LEANDRO GASTON
LOPEZ, PABLO SEBASTIAN
LOSPENNATO, SILVIA GABRIELA
LOTTO, INES BEATRIZ
LUSQUIÑOS, LUIS BERNARDO
MACIAS, OSCAR ALBERTO
MADERA, TERESITA
MAQUIEYRA, MARTIN
MARCUCCI, HUGO MARIA
MARTINEZ CAMPOS, GUSTAVO JOSE
MARTINEZ VILLADA, LEONOR MARIA
MARTINEZ, ANA LAURA
MARTINEZ, NORMAN DARIO
MARTINEZ, OSCAR ANSELMO
MARTINEZ, SILVIA ALEJANDRA
MARTINEZ, SOLEDAD
MASSA, SERGIO TOMAS
MASSETANI, VANESA LAURA
MASSO, FEDERICO AUGUSTO
MASSOT, NICOLAS MARIA
MAZURE, LILIANA AMALIA
MENDOZA, MAYRA SOLEDAD
MENDOZA, SANDRA MARCELA
MERCADO, VERONICA
MESTRE, DIEGO MATIAS
MIRANDA, PEDRO RUBEN
MOLINA, KARINA ALEJANDRA
MONFORT, MARCELO ALEJANDRO
MONZO, EMILIO
MORALES, MARIANA ELIZABET
MOREAU, CECILIA
MORENO, CARLOS JULIO
MOYANO, JUAN FACUNDO
NANNI, MIGUEL
NAVARRO, GRACIELA
NAZARIO, ADRIANA MONICA
NEGRI, MARIO RAUL
NUÑEZ, JOSE CARLOS
OLIVA, CRISTIAN RODOLFO
OLMEDO, ALFREDO HORACIO
ORELLANA, JOSE FERNANDO
PASSO, MARCELA FABIANA
PASTORI, LUIS MARIO
PASTORIZA, MIRTA AMELIANA
PATIÑO, JOSE LUIS
PEDRINI, JUAN MANUEL
PEÑALOZA MARIANETTI, MARIA FLORENCIA
PEREYRA, JUAN MANUEL
PEREZ, MARTIN ALEJANDRO
PEREZ, RAUL JOAQUIN
PETRI, LUIS ALFONSO
PITIOT, CARLA BETINA
PITROLA, NESTOR ANTONIO
PLAINI, FRANCISCO OMAR
PRETTO, PEDRO JAVIER
RACH QUIROGA, ANALIA
RAFFO, JULIO
RAMOS, ALEJANDRO
RAVERTA, MARIA FERNANDA
RECALDE, HECTOR PEDRO
RICCARDO, JOSE LUIS
RISKO, SILVIA LUCRECIA
RISTA, OLGA MARIA
ROBERTI, ALBERTO OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ, MATIAS DAVID
ROMA, CARLOS GASTON
ROMERO, OSCAR ALBERTO
ROQUEL, HECTOR ALBERTO
ROSSI, BLANCA ARACELI
RUBIN, CARLOS GUSTAVO
RUCCI, CLAUDIA MONICA
SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
SANTILLAN, WALTER MARCELO
SCAGLIA, GISELA
SCHMIDT LIERMANN, CORNELIA
SCHWINDT, MARIA LILIANA
SELVA, CARLOS AMERICO
SEMHAN, MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES
SEMINARA, EDUARDO JORGE
SNOPEK, ALEJANDRO FRANCISCO
SNOPEK, GUILLERMO
SOLA, FELIPE CARLOS
SOLANAS, JULIO RODOLFO
SORAIRE, MIRTA ALICIA
SORGENTE, MARCELO ADOLFO
SOSA, SOLEDAD
SPINOZZI, RICARDO ADRIAN
STOLBIZER, MARGARITA ROSA
TABOADA, JORGE
TAILHADE, LUIS RODOLFO
TENTOR, HECTOR OLINDO
TERADA, ALICIA
TOMAS, HECTOR DANIEL
TOMASSI, NESTOR NICOLAS
TONELLI, PABLO GABRIEL
TORELLO, PABLO
TORROBA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
TROIANO, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
TUNDIS, MIRTA
URROZ, PAULA MARCELA
VALDES, GUSTAVO ADOLFO
VEGA, MARIA CLARA DEL VALLE
VILLALONGA, JUAN CARLOS
VILLAR MOLINA, MARIA INES
VILLAVICENCIO, MARIA TERESITA
VOLNOVICH, LUANA
WECHSLER, MARCELO GERMAN
WISKY, SERGIO JAVIER
WOLFF, WALDO EZEQUIEL
ZIEGLER, ALEX ROBERTO
ZILIOTTO, SERGIO RAUL

AUSENTES, CON AVISO:

Nombre Completo Observación
DE VIDO, JULIO
DI STEFANO, DANIEL
GRANADOS, DULCE
MASIN, MARIA LUCILA
RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO MARTIN
RUIZ ARAGON, JOSE ARNALDO
SORIA, MARIA EMILIA

AUSENTES, CON LICENCIA:

Nombre Completo Observación
CASELLES, GRACIELA MARIA
CAVIGLIA, FRANCO AGUSTIN
FRANA, SILVINA PATRICIA
FRANCO, JORGE DANIEL
ISA, EVITA NELIDA
OLIVARES, HECTOR ENRIQUE
POGGI, CLAUDIO JAVIER
QUINTAR, AMADO
SAN MARTIN, ADRIAN

En mision oficial:

Nombre Completo Observación
TOLEDO, SUSANA MARIA